MusicLab – Bundle – NO INSTALL, SymLink Installer (VST, VST3, AAX, STANDALONE) [Win x86 x64]

By | December 30, 2018

 

Developer : MusicLab
Developer site : musiclab
Format : STANDALONE, VSTi, VSTi3, AAX
Digit capacity : 32bit, 64bit
Tablet : Ne Needed
System requirements : Windows 7 +

 

MusicLab – RealStrat 5.0.0.7420
MusicLab – RealGuitar 5.0.0.7367
MusicLab – RealEight 4.0.0.7254
MusicLab – RealLPC 4.0.0.7250
MusicLab – RealStrat 4.0.0.7250
MusicLab – RealRick 4.0.7250
MusicLab – RealGuitar 4.0.0.7231

 

3 thoughts on “MusicLab – Bundle – NO INSTALL, SymLink Installer (VST, VST3, AAX, STANDALONE) [Win x86 x64]

Leave a Reply

Advertisements